Big Freedia Most Streamed Songs & Discography

Big Freedia
Big Freedia
artist
artist.tools
Playlist Risks
Listeners
243,783/mo
Total Streams
320,348,183
Followers
134,273
Est. Royalties
$920 - $3,680/mo

Overview

Charts

Playlists

Press Mentions

Google Rankings

Tracks

Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
0%
AI-
identified
279
Total
Tracks
322.6M
Total
Streams
11.3
Avg
Popularity
0 - 56
Popularity
Range
NameSort by Name
Playlist Risks
Sort by Playlist Risks
StreamsSort by Streams
Breakout
Sort by Breakout
Popularity
Sort by Popularity
Playlist Adds
Sort by Playlist Adds
Shazams
Sort by Shazams
TikToks
Sort by TikToks
Raising Hell (feat. Big Freedia)
66,496,002103×typical
27%
576Reach:88,403
Raising Hell (feat. Big Freedia)
66,482,462103×typical
47%
4,171Reach:696,113
Karaoke (feat. Lizzo)
22,825,22974×typical
44%
4,028Reach:1,523,640
Shake It (feat. Big Freedia, CupcakKe, Brooke Candy and Pabllo Vittar)
19,298,17030×typical
56%
12,141Reach:1,456,679
Peanut Butter (feat. Big Freedia)
10,282,543326×typical
0%
1,071Reach:277,079
Dame Bien
8,156,94313×typical
1%
Dame Bien
8,154,19113×typical
31%
776Reach:137,884
Stupid Boy (feat. Big Freedia)
6,218,35317×typical
47%
427Reach:40,022
Rent
5,021,66616×typical
31%
625Reach:200,298
Be Thankful For What You’ve Got
4,492,1108.5×typical
38%
1,494Reach:131,436
Make It Jingle
4,275,01913×typical
43%
2,309Reach:149,070
Strut
3,717,9987.4×typical
30%
1,065Reach:378,833
Strut
3,717,9987.8×typical
0%
Big (feat. Big Freedia)
3,588,0498.8×typical
39%
956Reach:60,252
Rush - Big Freedia Remix
3,203,55278×typical
45%
1,636Reach:87,969
Friday (Remix)
3,004,1895.7×typical
31%
1,543Reach:143,187
Louder (feat. Icona Pop)
2,916,2844.6×typical
31%
774Reach:133,538
Booty-Whop
2,824,31353×typical
27%
551Reach:264,412
Bawdy
2,725,3214.3×typical
21%
32Reach:275
Bend It Ova (feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie & Big Freedia)
2,499,36584×typical
30%
1,159Reach:903,459
Bend It Ova (feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie & Big Freedia)
2,490,80584×typical
7%
51Reach:768
Drop
2,308,3015.7×typical
30%
821Reach:72,204
Drop A Bomb - R3HAB Remix
2,271,31818×typical
23%
427Reach:71,526
House Party
2,264,8803.8×typical
31%
641Reach:154,974
Updated Oct 20, 2026, 6:19 PM
First discovered Nov 17, 2025, 3:29 PM