Pa Salieu Most Streamed Songs & Discography

Pa Salieu
Pa Salieu
artist
artist.tools
Playlist Risks
Listeners
1,064,596/mo
Total Streams
299,732,250
Followers
171,111
Est. Royalties
$3,416 - $13,663/mo

Overview

Charts

Playlists

Press Mentions

Google Rankings

Tracks

Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
0%
AI-
identified
144
Total
Tracks
325.1M
Total
Streams
25.8
Avg
Popularity
0 - 55
Popularity
Range
NameSort by Name
Playlist Risks
Sort by Playlist Risks
StreamsSort by Streams
Breakout
Sort by Breakout
Popularity
Sort by Popularity
Playlist Adds
Sort by Playlist Adds
Shazams
Sort by Shazams
TikToks
Sort by TikToks
blessing me (with Pa Salieu & Skillibeng)
27,548,43422×typical
47%
3,833Reach:445,166
blessing me (with Pa Salieu & Skillibeng)
27,478,34222×typical
24%
342Reach:10,755
Glidin’ (feat. slowthai)
17,462,32415×typical
47%
5,671Reach:813,331
honda (feat. pa salieu)
16,891,06412×typical
49%
5,132Reach:280,257
Hit The Block (with Pa Salieu)
14,550,5027.4×typical
41%
3,426Reach:395,114
Hit The Block
14,538,0287.7×typical
10%
48Reach:39,198
Energy (feat. Mahalia)
14,026,1329.7×typical
43%
2,646Reach:465,708
My Family (feat. BackRoad Gee)
12,436,7347.6×typical
41%
1,672Reach:103,285
Frontline
11,825,6207.4×typical
44%
1,468Reach:161,186
Year Of The Real (feat. M1llionz, teeway & Pa Salieu)
11,591,9116.8×typical
40%
460Reach:15,954
Like Tu Danz
11,304,8705.2×typical
38%
2,930Reach:226,078
Big Smile (Pose For Me) [feat. ODUMODUBLVCK]
11,089,5408.5×typical
47%
2,129Reach:406,065
Belly
8,899,2619.1×typical
47%
1,599Reach:431,553
Made of Gold
8,783,1127.4×typical
50%
2,445Reach:506,309
Informa (feat. M1llionz)
7,838,3945.4×typical
37%
2,049Reach:378,372
Bad (feat. Aitch)
5,196,3824.8×typical
34%
1,652Reach:199,003
Dat Way (Remix) [feat. Abra Cadabra, Backroad Gee, French Montana, Clavish, Beenie Man, Pa Salieu, Bandokay, Double Lz, K-Trap & DoRoad]
4,826,2803.8×typical
36%
2,164Reach:255,071
MON CHER (feat. Unknown T & Pa Salieu)
4,780,2093.9×typical
36%
930Reach:91,105
mi breve juventud
4,445,6224.3×typical
53%
2,285Reach:45,092
King Steps
4,355,1993.4×typical
40%
2,634Reach:1,618,372
King Steps
4,355,1993.4×typical
9%
3Reach:11
Block Boy
4,206,5732.9×typical
34%
911Reach:111,992
Betty
4,085,2402.1×typical
32%
728Reach:58,673
Style & Fashion (feat. Obongjayar)
3,990,8603.6×typical
37%
1,433Reach:84,142
Updated Oct 18, 2026, 7:43 PM
First discovered Feb 6, 2025, 2:15 PM