Bug Nelson Most Streamed Songs & Discography
Bug Nelson
artist
artist.tools
Bug Nelson
artist
Overview
Charts
Playlists
SEO
Press Mentions
Tracks
Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
NameSort by Name | Playlist Risks Sort by Playlist Risks | StreamsSort by Streams | Breakout Sort by Breakout | Popularity Sort by Popularity | Playlist Adds Sort by Playlist Adds | Shazams Sort by Shazams | TikToks Sort by TikToks | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EBug Nelson, ft. Cusho | 6,822 | 2.2×typical | 21% | 27Reach:132,744 | |||||
| 4,523 | 1.2×typical | 3% | 15Reach:57,420 | ||||||
| 4,523 | 1.2×typical | 15% | 11Reach:252 | ||||||
| 3,994 | 1.3×typical | 18% | 26Reach:108,260 | ||||||
EBug Nelson, ft. Cusho | 3,966 | 1.3×typical | 17% | 25Reach:65,921 | |||||
| 3,369 | 1.1×typical | 16% | 16Reach:13,577 | ||||||
| 3,254 | 0.3×typical | 6% | 7Reach:91 | ||||||
EBug Nelson, ft. Cusho, Cooper | 3,074 | 0.9×typical | 16% | 18Reach:65,674 | |||||
EBug Nelson, ft. Oatmeal Jenkins, Cusho | 2,964 | 0.6×typical | 2% | 7Reach:14 | |||||
EBug Nelson, ft. Cusho, Oatmeal Jenkins | 2,964 | 0.6×typical | 13% | 12Reach:40 | |||||
EBug Nelson, ft. Cusho | 2,347 | 0.7×typical | 13% | 12Reach:3,087 | |||||
| 2,166 | 0.2×typical | 10% | 3Reach:623 | ||||||
| 1,934 | 1.9×typical | 21% | 6Reach:130,737 | ||||||
| 1,753 | 0.5×typical | 12% | 9Reach:48,516 | ||||||
ECooper, ft. Cusho, Bug Nelson | <1,000 | N/A | 2% | 0Reach:0 | |||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 6% | 6Reach:17 | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 3% | 2Reach:8 | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 3% | 0Reach:0 | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 3% | 0Reach:0 | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 2% | 0Reach:0 | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 2% | 0Reach:0 |
Updated Sep 22, 2026, 7:08 PM
First discovered Jul 27, 2026, 2:08 PM
First discovered Jul 27, 2026, 2:08 PM