Lil pietro Most Streamed Songs & Discography
Lil pietro
artist
artist.tools
Lil pietro
artist
Overview
Charts
Playlists
SEO
Press Mentions
Tracks
Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
NameSort by Name | Playlist Risks Sort by Playlist Risks | StreamsSort by Streams | Breakout Sort by Breakout | Popularity Sort by Popularity | Playlist Adds Sort by Playlist Adds | Shazams Sort by Shazams | TikToks Sort by TikToks | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EUNK, ft. Lil pietro, Verdino | 69,613 | N/A | 20% | 45Reach:212 | |||||
| 29,216 | 2.1×typical | 21% | 43Reach:119 | ||||||
EUNK, ft. Lil pietro | 25,123 | 1.8×typical | 17% | 38Reach:235 | |||||
EUNK, ft. Verdino, Lil pietro | 19,775 | 1.2×typical | 17% | 30Reach:113 | |||||
EVerdino, ft. Lil pietro | 15,184 | N/A | 15% | 9Reach:40 | |||||
| 8,232 | 0.4×typical | 1% | 5Reach:6 | ||||||
| 6,413 | 0.3×typical | 4% | 10Reach:18 |
Updated Sep 25, 2026, 5:50 PM
First discovered May 10, 2026, 10:53 PM
First discovered May 10, 2026, 10:53 PM