2Sec Twins
2Sec Twins Most Streamed Songs & Discography
2Sec Twins
artist
artist.tools
2Sec Twins
artist
Overview
Charts
Playlists
Press Mentions
Google Rankings
Tracks
Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
NameSort by Name | Playlist Risks Sort by Playlist Risks | StreamsSort by Streams | Breakout Sort by Breakout | Popularity Sort by Popularity | Playlist Adds Sort by Playlist Adds | Shazams Sort by Shazams | TikToks Sort by TikToks | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2Sec Twins, ft. Peruzzi, Davido | 234,224 | N/A | 22% | 56Reach:6,713 | |||||
E2Sec Twins, ft. Zefanio, SRNO | 151,257 | 29×typical | 11% | 71Reach:5,270 | |||||
| 28,628 | N/A | 13% | 8Reach:736 | ||||||
| 21,036 | N/A | 6% | 25Reach:164 | ||||||
| 20,087 | N/A | 2% | 3Reach:1 | ||||||
| 20,022 | N/A | 0% | 1Reach:1 | ||||||
| 14,039 | N/A | 1% | 1Reach:1 | ||||||
EJay Psar, ft. Geeeko, 2Sec Twins | 12,227 | N/A | 3% | 3Reach:2 | |||||
| 7,405 | N/A | 3% | |||||||
| 6,772 | 0.4×typical | 1% | |||||||
| 6,244 | N/A | 2% | 3Reach:3 | ||||||
| 5,949 | N/A | 14% | 22Reach:9,874 | ||||||
| 4,433 | N/A | 0% | 3Reach:6 | ||||||
| 1,118 | 0.1×typical | 0% | |||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 0% | |||||||
2Sec Twins, ft. Kas, Osubuemo, Afuruguenia | <1,000 | N/A | 0% | ||||||
| <1,000 | N/A | 0% | 5Reach:3,677 |
Updated Oct 20, 2026, 12:41 PM
First discovered Oct 3, 2026, 12:37 PM
First discovered Oct 3, 2026, 12:37 PM