Andrea Martin Most Streamed Songs & Discography

Andrea Martin
Andrea Martin
artist
artist.tools
Playlist Risks
Listeners
96,781/mo
Est. Royalties
$182 - $729/mo

Overview

Charts

Playlists

SEO

Press Mentions

Tracks

Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
0%
AI-identified
162
Total Tracks
56.2M
Total Streams
4.6
Avg Popularity
0 - 46
Popularity Range
NameSort by Name
Playlist Risks
Sort by Playlist Risks
StreamsSort by Streams
Breakout
Sort by Breakout
Popularity
Sort by Popularity
Playlist Adds
Sort by Playlist Adds
Shazams
Sort by Shazams
TikToks
Sort by TikToks
All I Want (feat. Andrea Martin)
17,085,68559×typical
44%
2,828Reach:1,017,506
Mama, I'm a Big Girl Now
16,457,727207×typical
46%
2,649Reach:453,882
Così fan tutte, K. 588: Overture
10,957,229842×typical
17%
408Reach:38,284
Così fan tutte, K. 588: Overture
10,957,229842×typical
45%
13Reach:14
Crying in My Sleep (feat. Andrea Martin)
1,539,81710×typical
18%
107Reach:22,128
Crying in My Sleep (feat. Andrea Martin)
1,539,81710×typical
0%
0Reach:0
Crying in My Sleep (feat. Andrea Martin)
1,539,81710×typical
1%
5Reach:454
Let Me Return The Favor
1,369,166N/A
33%
70Reach:7,803
All My Life
994,0063.7×typical
20%
172Reach:19,497
Without You
794,2792.9×typical
15%
208Reach:72,762
Nothing to Lose - Edit
740,268N/A
25%
106Reach:23,728
Nothing to Lose - Edit
740,268N/A
3%
14Reach:271
Così fan tutte, K. 588: Act I Scene 2: Terzet - Soave sia il vento (Don Alfonso, Fiordiligi, Dorabella)
700,76854×typical
2%
41Reach:4,693
Sleep - Michael Woods VIP Mix
496,1613.1×typical
0%
2Reach:4
All I Want (feat. Andrea Martin) - Eden Prince Remix
343,5680.7×typical
13%
141Reach:19,811
All I Want (feat. Andrea Martin) - Eden Prince Remix
343,5680.7×typical
1%
16Reach:1,144
W.T.L
315,0842.2×typical
0%
45Reach:5,584
How Could You Forget
314,617N/A
31%
9Reach:4,805
This Ain't Love - Radio Edit
272,7911.9×typical
16%
48Reach:6,591
Sleep - Hot Source Remix
243,0731.5×typical
0%
2Reach:12
Sleep - Hot Source Remix
243,0641.5×typical
2%
11Reach:3,514
All I Want (Floorplan Remix) [Extended Mix] (feat. Andrea Martin)
210,2970.4×typical
11%
137Reach:49,195
This Ain't Love - Pete Graham Remix
197,3811.2×typical
9%
27Reach:20,620
Così fan tutte, K. 588, Act I Scene 1: Terzetto - E la fede delle femmine (Don Alfonso, Ferrando, Guglielmo)
191,04315×typical
9%
0Reach:0
Updated Sep 22, 2026, 5:41 PM
First discovered Aug 21, 2026, 3:58 PM