Richard Farrell Most Streamed Songs & Discography

Richard Farrell
Richard Farrell
artist
artist.tools
Playlist Risks
Listeners
7,837/mo
Est. Royalties
$26 - $103/mo

Overview

Charts

Playlists

SEO

Press Mentions

Tracks

Tracks
View all known tracks from this artist (incl. duplicates & removed)
0%
AI-identified
17
Total Tracks
6.5M
Total Streams
12.7
Avg Popularity
0 - 43
Popularity Range
NameSort by Name
Playlist Risks
Sort by Playlist Risks
StreamsSort by Streams
Breakout
Sort by Breakout
Popularity
Sort by Popularity
Playlist Adds
Sort by Playlist Adds
Shazams
Sort by Shazams
TikToks
Sort by TikToks
This Is War
4,891,775N/A
43%
886Reach:56,622
Another Heart Breaking
353,078N/A
34%
89Reach:4,857
Broken Divine
186,649N/A
0%
4Reach:2,060
Song Of A Sinner - Radio Edit
180,97319×typical
24%
104Reach:9,596
Moon Mother
171,6472.8×typical
22%
58Reach:2,192
Feet to the Floor
148,0901.8×typical
35%
138Reach:10,455
Feet To The Floor
147,2651.7×typical
0%
Unchecked
I'm Talking To You (feat. Richard Farrell)
136,7900.8×typical
0%
64Reach:20,753
Soul Swingin'
129,09031×typical
28%
54Reach:9,025
Wake Up
58,4420.7×typical
1%
1Reach:0
Drowning in Fire
43,1410.4×typical
15%
14Reach:6,409
Imagine
17,2550.1×typical
7%
8Reach:16,678
Dark Night
10,7700.1×typical
2%
7Reach:29,139
Make It On My Own (feat. Richard Farrell & Jasper Street Co.)
4,2471.2×typical
1%
13Reach:4,358
Tonight (feat. Richard Farrell)
3,5520.8×typical
3%
14Reach:4,434
Gimme A Call Sometime (feat. Richard Farrell)
1,6140.4×typical
0%
4Reach:21
Second Hand Smoke (feat. Richard Farrell)
1,5200.4×typical
0%
3Reach:15
Updated Sep 21, 2026, 11:10 PM
First discovered Sep 5, 2026, 11:06 PM